Set Times

SET TIMES COLLABORATIONS FESTIVAL 2012

 

RIVER STAGE

FRIDAY PM
 1.30PM – 3.00PM – Old Man River
 3.00PM – 4.30PM – Bent Intent
 4.30PM – 6.00PM – Ajitator
 6.00PM – 7.30PM – Skurge
 7.30PM – 9.00PM – Lore Crew
 9.00PM – 10.30PM – True Vibenation
 10.30PM – 12.00AM – Daily Meds
 12.00AM – 1.30AM – Unsub & Amphetimess
SATURDAY AM
 1.30AM – 3.00AM – – Dyspemic & Miss Eliza
 3.00AM – 4.00AM – Roleo
 4.00AM – 5.00AM – Psynanaguy
 5.00AM – 6.00AM – Cone & Drum
 6.00AM – 7.00AM – Gaiasphere
 7.00AM – 8.00AM – Timeframe
 8.00AM – 9.00AM – Kryptic
 9.00AM – 10.00AM – Creten
 10.00AM – 11.00AM – Tompletoon
 11.00AM – 12.00PM – Bush Pilot
 12.00PM – 1.00PM – Mecca
 1.00PM – 2.00PM – Auditory Illusion
 2.00PM – 3.00PM – Waltone

SYSTEM BREAK

SATURDAY PM
 6.30PM – 7.30PM – Uzi
 7.30PM – 8.30PM – Nuuk
 8.30PM – 9.30PM – Illume
 9.30PM – 10.30PM – Audiospazm
 10.30PM – 11.30PM – Space Case
 11.30PM – 12.30AM – Frakatix
SUNDAY AM
 12.30AM – 1.30AM – Rekka
 1.30AM – 2.30AM – Psychotria
 2.30AM – 4.00AM – Alexis K
 4.00AM – 5.30AM – Mystic Osta

SYSTEM BREAK

SUNDAY PM
 7.00PM – 8.30PM – Mental Extensions
 8.30PM – 10.00PM – Stinkwood
 10.00PM – 11.30PM – Bent Intent
 11.30PM – 1.00AM – Dusty Fungus
MONDAY AM
 1.00AM – 2.30AM – Inertia
 2.30AM – 4.20AM – HED
4.20 – 6.00AM – Herb Break
CLOSE

SET TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

SCRUB STAGE

SATURDAY PM
 2.00PM – 3.00PM  – Wolf & Woodburn
 3.00PM – 4.00PM – Kindling
 4.00PM – 5.00PM – Koahlition
 5.00PM – 6.00PM – Kafka
 6.00PM – 7.30PM – Zennith
 7.30PM – 9.00PM - Kooii
 9.00PM – 10.00PM – Beatroots
 10.00PM – 11.30AM – TarNay
SUNDAY AM
 11.30AM – 1.00AM – Blatwax
 1.00AM – 2.30AM – Jeckyl
 2.30AM – 4.00AM – Reactant
 4.00AM – 5.30AM – Psymon
 5.30AM – 6.30AM – Ajita Audio
 6.30AM – 8.00AM – San & Tac
 8.00AM – 9.30AM – Legacy
 9.30AM – 11.00AM –Bushmech
 11.00AM – 12.30PM – Bigfoot
SUNDAY PM
 12.30PM – 1.30PM – Wormhole
 1.30PM – 2.30PM – Mot
 2.30PM – 4.00PM –Rhythm Nectar
 4.00PM – 5.30PM – Xenoscapes
 5.30PM – 7.00PM – FunkForm
CLOSE
SET TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE